MatchTrak.com
Region R57
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area Q
  AYSO Region R57

AYSO Region 11 / Q / R57 - Corona del Mar


Generated button Generated button

Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11Q57-17-Fall

Fall 2017

64

288

Pending

S11Q57-17-Spring
S11Q57-16-Fall
S11Q57-16-Spring
S11Q57-15-Fall
S11Q57-15-Spring
S11Q57-14-Fall

Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014

40
82
46
102
43
86

160
431
184
456
144
424

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Anderson
U06-Anthony
U06-Blackburn
U06-Cruttenden
U06-Gordon
U06-Morales
U06-Nunez
U06-Tavares
U07-Blackburn
U07-Cowx
U07-Harris
U07-Jones
U07-Morrison
U07-Vanderveen
U08-Albakri
U08-Brinker
U08-Broussard
U08-Morales
U08-Sobaski
U08-Young
U10-Aievoli
U10-Arambarri

U10-Gossen
U10-Moorehouse [X]
U10-Piercey
U10-Shumlas
U10-Smith
U10-Stefano
U10-Turner
U10-Whelton
U10-Zimmerman
U11-Garsh [X]
U12-Delahanty
U12-Gamewell
U12-Kulyk
U12-MacAfee
U12-Sobaski
U13-Tester [X]
U14-Carvelli
U14-Faggella
U14-Ramirez [X]
U16-Valentine [X]
U19-Krum

U05-Cawthon
U05-Dickson
U05-Ghorban
U05-Schulz
U06-Butcher
U06-Fracalosy
U06-Kleiman
U06-Liu
U06-Pauly
U06-Thorburn
U07-Arambarri
U07-Boushey
U07-Encheff
U07-Hannegan
U07-McCaffrey
U07-Rayfield
U07-Tiwari
U07-Weaver
U08-Boundy
U08-Cruttenden
U08-Jurevich
U08-Laubach

U08-Ward
U08-Yonkers
U10-Ammari [X]
U10-Barzi
U10-Karmis
U10-Nichols
U10-Pauly
U10-Phillips
U10-Rayfield
U10-Spreen
U10-Thompson
U10-Wagner
U10-Wolf
U11-Harris [X]
U12-Alves
U12-Clark
U12-Mitchell
U12-Morales
U12-Wood [X]
U13-Creamer [X]
U14-Ataya
U14-Ecker [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


5
5
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
1

Mark Valentine ( GU16 Extra )
Joe Krum ( GU19 )
John Mitchell ( BU12 )
Rian Cruttenden ( BU08 )
Aaron Sobaski ( GU12 )
Matt Gamewell ( GU12 )
Erik Zimmerman ( GU10 )
Scott Ecker ( BU14 Extra )
Dave Wagner ( BU10 )
Ramzi Ammari ( BU10 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

7
5
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
2

Shah Sadeghi
Gary Van Otten
Mark Luer
Rian Cruttenden
Steve Espinosa
Alan Gin
Erik Zimmerman
Scott Ecker
Steve McCormick
John Mitchell

(Unassigned)
Q57-Krum_J (GU19)
Q57-Valentine_M (GU16)
(Unassigned)
Q57-Gamewell_M (GU12)
Q57-Sobaski_A (GU12)
Q57-Zimmerman_E (GU10)
Q57-Ecker_S (BU14)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

2

Samuel Khachiyan

(Unassigned)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

Q57-Andersen Elementary 1
Q57-Arroyo 1
Q57-Buffalo Hills 1
Q57-Coastal Peak Park 1
Q57-Coastal Peak Park 2
Q57-Eastbluff 1
Q57-Eastbluff 2
Q57-Eastbluff 3
Q57-Eastbluff 3C
Q57-Eastbluff 3A
Q57-Eastbluff 3B
Q57-Eastbluff A
Q57-Eastbluff B
Q57-Eastbluff C
Q57-Irvine Terrace A
Q57-Lincoln Elementary 1
Q57-Lincoln Elementary 2
Q57-Lincoln Elementary 3
Q57-BCSP 3D
Q57-BCSP 6B
Q57-BCSP 3B
Q57-BCSP 6A
Q57-BCSP 3A
Q57-BCSP 3C
Q57-Irvine Terrace B
Q57-Harbor View Elementary

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff

Balance Score
Over 10 Games







GU08






GU10

10

12

32

3.20

32.00

GU12






BU08






BU10

10

5

30

3.00

30.00

BU12













20

17

62

3.65

36.47


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

1

0.5

1

0

U09

1

0.5

1

0

U09x extra

1

0.5

1

0

U10 -

1

0.5

1

10

U10x extra

1

0.5

1

0

U11x extra

1

0.5

1

0

U12 -

1

0.5

1

0

U12x extra

1

0.5

1

0

U13x extra

1

0.5

1

0

U14 -

1

0.5

1

10

U14 extra

1

0.5

1

0

U16 -

1

0.5

1

0

U16 extra

1

0.5

1

0

U19

1

0.5

1

0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing