MatchTrak | R57
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section r57


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R57 TeamsBU08 - Region R57 Teams
Amina Albakri 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Bocan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karel Gless 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Huntsman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Nick Dauderman 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rian Cruttenden 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 3 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R57 TeamsBU10 - Region R57 Teams
Eddie Uliasz 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Kristin Dickson 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Pierce 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Creed 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU11 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Mike Perisi 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
George Roletter 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Creamer 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ramzi Ammari 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ken Yonkers 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R57 TeamsGU06 - Region R57 Teams
Evan Moore 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Dorfman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ward 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Mang 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R57 TeamsGU08 - Region R57 Teams
Loren Sageser 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Matkov 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Quinn Tamm 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Blackburn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Gordon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Amina Albakri 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
John Harris 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Megan Brighting 1 0 - 0 - 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Reid Winthrop 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU11 - Area Q Circuit Teams
JR Walz 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Morales 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Greg Oppegard 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Margaret Vento 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Paul Norlund 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Andy Kulyk 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Laya Dogmetchi 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gary Van Otten ( CDM G19 ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 17 0 17 6 0 6 3.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]